Shimotsuki Kouzaburou Prices — $0.14 | Unknown Set | One Piece

Shimotsuki Kouzaburou from Unknown Set is worth $0.14 as of July 29, 2026.

Shimotsuki Kouzaburou sold prices & eBay comps · Price chart

Shimotsuki Kouzaburou - Unknown Set - One Piece card
Card Name
Shimotsuki Kouzaburou
Current Price
$0.14
Price Range
$0.13 – $0.15
Set
Unknown Set
Game
One Piece
Rarity
Unknown
Era
Modern
Type
Card
Last Updated
July 29, 2026
Shimotsuki Kouzaburou Price Trends
PeriodChange
7d+27.3%
30d+27.3%
90d-97.5%
180d-97.8%

Raw & Graded Price Snapshot

Condition / GradePrice7d30dRecent Sales
Raw / Ungraded$0.14+27.3%+27.3%N/A

Marketplace Price Comparison

SourcePriceBasisAction
Guardian Estimate$0.14Blended market valueView price history
TCGPlayer$0.13Marketplace priceCheck listings

Sources tracked: tcgplayer_market, justtcg.

How Guardian Calculates This Price

Guardian combines marketplace prices, recent sold listings, graded-card estimates, and cross-market checks into one daily card value. We separate raw and graded prices where data is available, ignore obvious outliers, and update card pages as new market data arrives.

Read the full Guardian Oracle pricing methodology.

Track, Grade, or Sell This Card

Shimotsuki Kouzaburou is a character card from the Unknown Set in the One Piece trading card game, classified as an Unknown rarity. Currently valued at $0.14, it represents a niche interest among collectors, particularly those focused on lesser-known characters. As part of a larger set, it may appeal to players and collectors looking to complete their collections or explore unique character narratives within the One Piece universe.

Track Shimotsuki Kouzaburou price trends, view grading values, and get market alerts on Guardian TCG. Updated daily with data from multiple sources.

More Cards from Unknown Set

Shimotsuki Kouzaburou in Other Sets

Related Pages

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is Shimotsuki Kouzaburou from Unknown Set worth?

Shimotsuki Kouzaburou from Unknown Set is currently worth $0.14 in 2026. The price has changed +27.3% over the last 7 days. Prices are updated daily from multiple sources.

How rare is Shimotsuki Kouzaburou in Unknown Set?

Shimotsuki Kouzaburou is a Unknown card from the Unknown Set set in One Piece.

Is Shimotsuki Kouzaburou going up in value?

Shimotsuki Kouzaburou has increased 27.3% in the last 7 days and increased 27.3% in 30 days. Current Guardian Estimate: $0.14.

Where can I buy Shimotsuki Kouzaburou?

You can compare prices and buy Shimotsuki Kouzaburou on TCGPlayer, eBay, and CardMarket. Guardian TCG tracks live prices from all three sources — current Guardian Estimate: $0.14.

Trending Right Now

7-Day Top Movers

How much is Shimotsuki Kouzaburou from Unknown Set worth?

Shimotsuki Kouzaburou from Unknown Set is currently worth $0.14 in 2026. The price has changed +27.3% over the last 7 days. Prices are updated daily from multiple sources.

How rare is Shimotsuki Kouzaburou in Unknown Set?

Shimotsuki Kouzaburou is a Unknown card from the Unknown Set set in One Piece.

Is Shimotsuki Kouzaburou going up in value?

Shimotsuki Kouzaburou has increased 27.3% in the last 7 days and increased 27.3% in 30 days. Current Guardian Estimate: $0.14.

Where can I buy Shimotsuki Kouzaburou?

You can compare prices and buy Shimotsuki Kouzaburou on TCGPlayer, eBay, and CardMarket. Guardian TCG tracks live prices from all three sources — current Guardian Estimate: $0.14.