Phyrexian Debaser Prices — $0.38 | Magic Phyrexia vs The Coalition | Magic: The Gathering

Phyrexian Debaser from Magic Phyrexia vs The Coalition is worth $0.38 as of July 27, 2026.

Phyrexian Debaser sold prices & eBay comps · Price chart

Card Name
Phyrexian Debaser
Current Price
$0.38
Price Range
$0.34 – $0.42
Set
Magic Phyrexia vs The Coalition
Game
Magic: The Gathering
Rarity
Unknown
Era
Modern
Type
unknown
Last Updated
July 27, 2026

Raw & Graded Price Snapshot

Condition / GradePrice7d30dRecent Sales
Raw / Ungraded$0.380.0%0.0%N/A

Marketplace Price Comparison

SourcePriceBasisAction
Guardian Estimate$0.38Blended market valueView price history

Sources tracked: current_price_snapshot.

How Guardian Calculates This Price

Guardian combines marketplace prices, recent sold listings, graded-card estimates, and cross-market checks into one daily card value. We separate raw and graded prices where data is available, ignore obvious outliers, and update card pages as new market data arrives.

Read the full Guardian Oracle pricing methodology.

Track, Grade, or Sell This Card

Track Phyrexian Debaser price trends, view grading values, and get market alerts on Guardian TCG. Updated daily with data from multiple sources.

More Cards from Magic Phyrexia vs The Coalition

Phyrexian Debaser in Other Sets

Related Pages

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is Phyrexian Debaser from Magic Phyrexia vs The Coalition worth?

Phyrexian Debaser from Magic Phyrexia vs The Coalition is currently worth $0.38 in 2026. Prices are updated daily from multiple sources.

How rare is Phyrexian Debaser in Magic Phyrexia vs The Coalition?

Phyrexian Debaser is a Unknown card from the Magic Phyrexia vs The Coalition set in Magic: The Gathering.

Is Phyrexian Debaser going up in value?

Phyrexian Debaser has decreased 0.0% in the last 7 days and decreased 0.0% in 30 days. Current Guardian Estimate: $0.38.

Where can I buy Phyrexian Debaser?

You can compare prices and buy Phyrexian Debaser on TCGPlayer, eBay, and CardMarket. Guardian TCG tracks live prices from all three sources — current Guardian Estimate: $0.38.

Trending Right Now

7-Day Top Movers

How much is Phyrexian Debaser from Magic Phyrexia vs The Coalition worth?

Phyrexian Debaser from Magic Phyrexia vs The Coalition is currently worth $0.38 in 2026. Prices are updated daily from multiple sources.

How rare is Phyrexian Debaser in Magic Phyrexia vs The Coalition?

Phyrexian Debaser is a Unknown card from the Magic Phyrexia vs The Coalition set in Magic: The Gathering.

Is Phyrexian Debaser going up in value?

Phyrexian Debaser has decreased 0.0% in the last 7 days and decreased 0.0% in 30 days. Current Guardian Estimate: $0.38.

Where can I buy Phyrexian Debaser?

You can compare prices and buy Phyrexian Debaser on TCGPlayer, eBay, and CardMarket. Guardian TCG tracks live prices from all three sources — current Guardian Estimate: $0.38.