Bonded Fetch Price — $0.21 | Future Sight | Magic: The Gathering

Bonded Fetch from Future Sight is worth $0.21 as of July 3, 2026.
Bonded Fetch - Future Sight - Magic: The Gathering card
Card Name
Bonded Fetch
Current Price
$0.21
Price Range
$0.11 – $0.32
Set
Future Sight
Game
Magic: The Gathering
Rarity
Uncommon
Card Number
50
Era
Modern
Artist
Brandon Kitkouski
Type
Normal
EUR Price
€0.24
Last Updated
July 3, 2026
Bonded Fetch Price Trends
PeriodChange
30d-90.0%
90d-90.0%

Raw & Graded Price Snapshot

Condition / GradePrice7d30dRecent Sales
Raw / Ungraded$0.210.0%-90.0%N/A

Marketplace Price Comparison

SourcePriceBasisAction
Guardian Estimate$0.21Blended market valueView price history
TCGPlayer$0.24Marketplace priceCheck listings
Cardmarket€0.24European market priceCompare markets

Sources tracked: tcgplayer_market, cardmarket, scryfall.

How Guardian Calculates This Price

Guardian combines marketplace prices, recent sold listings, graded-card estimates, and cross-market checks into one daily card value. We separate raw and graded prices where data is available, ignore obvious outliers, and update card pages as new market data arrives.

Read the full Guardian Oracle pricing methodology.

Track, Grade, or Sell This Card

"Bonded Fetch" is an Uncommon rarity card from the Future Sight set of Magic: The Gathering, numbered #50. With artwork by Brandon Kitkouski, it currently holds a market value of $2.11. Known for its unique mechanics and thematic relevance within the set, it appeals to collectors and players alike. As a staple in certain deck archetypes, its demand fluctuates based on competitive play and collector interest.

Track Bonded Fetch price trends, view grading values, and get market alerts on Guardian TCG. Updated daily with data from multiple sources.

More Cards from Future Sight

Bonded Fetch in Other Sets

Related Pages

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is Bonded Fetch from Future Sight worth?

Bonded Fetch from Future Sight is currently worth $0.21 in 2026. Prices are updated daily from multiple sources.

How rare is Bonded Fetch in Future Sight?

Bonded Fetch is a Uncommon card from the Future Sight set in Magic: The Gathering.

Is Bonded Fetch going up in value?

Bonded Fetch has decreased 0.0% in the last 7 days and decreased 90.0% in 30 days. Current Guardian Estimate: $0.21.

Where can I buy Bonded Fetch?

You can compare prices and buy Bonded Fetch on TCGPlayer, eBay, and CardMarket. Guardian TCG tracks live prices from all three sources — current Guardian Estimate: $0.21.

Trending Right Now

7-Day Top Movers

How much is Bonded Fetch from Future Sight worth?

Bonded Fetch from Future Sight is currently worth $0.21 in 2026. Prices are updated daily from multiple sources.

How rare is Bonded Fetch in Future Sight?

Bonded Fetch is a Uncommon card from the Future Sight set in Magic: The Gathering.

Is Bonded Fetch going up in value?

Bonded Fetch has decreased 0.0% in the last 7 days and decreased 90.0% in 30 days. Current Guardian Estimate: $0.21.

Where can I buy Bonded Fetch?

You can compare prices and buy Bonded Fetch on TCGPlayer, eBay, and CardMarket. Guardian TCG tracks live prices from all three sources — current Guardian Estimate: $0.21.